Pyrex Essentials Glass oval Casserole high resistance, 3 L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.88
Free Delivery

Pyrex Essentials Glass oval Casserole high resistance, 3 L

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass Oval Casserole Brown

2-5 working days
£18.00

Pyrex Essentials Glass oval Casserole high resistance, 3 L

In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

Pyrex Essentials Glass Oval Casserole High Resistance 3L in Clear

5-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £2.99

Pyrex Essentials Glass Oval Casserole High Resistance 3L In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.00

Pyrex Essentials Glass Oval Casserole Dish with Lid 4.0L Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£27.01
Free Delivery

Pyrex Essentials Glass Oval Casserole Dish with Lid 4.0L Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£27.04
Free Delivery

Pyrex Essentials Glass Oval Casserole Dish with Lid 4.0L Transparent (Pack of 2)

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Essentials Glass oval Casserole high resistance, 3 L

Cheapest offer

Heat resistant up to 300 degrees Oven-safe and frozen Oven and dishwasher safe
£14.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Round Casserole Dish 2.1 Litre
£7.99
Compare 20 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex Essentials Glass rectangular Roaster high resistance 40x27x7 cm
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Essentials Glass round Casserole High resistance 1.1 L (+ 0.3L Lid)
£11.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex 1.4L Round Casserole Dish
£6.99
Compare 8 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex Essentials Casserole Dish Glass 2.4 L + 0.8 L Transparent
£26.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery