Pyrex Glass Rectangular Oven Dish Roaster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex Inspiration Glass Rectangular Roasting Dish Oven Safe

£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex 6433 Inspiration Saucepan Rectangular

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Pyrex 6433 Inspiration Saucepan Rectangular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.48
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Oven Dish Roaster

Cheapest offer

Type: Baking Dish / Heat Resistance: 300°C / Shape: Rectangular / Type of Oven: Electric, Gas / Material: Glass / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Pyrex Dish Size: 2.6L / Colour: Clear
£10.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Glass Rectangular Roaster, 35x23cm
£12.90
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid 350ml - [FC366]
£9.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Casserole Brown
£16.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Essentials Glass rectangular Roaster high resistance 40x27x7 cm
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Oven Dish Roaster
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery