Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

Pyrex Glass Rectangular Roaster, 35x23cm

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Roaster Made of Glass Oven Microwave & Dishwasher Safe 23x35cm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

Usually dispatched within 4 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Large Pyrex Glass Oven Dish 2.7L Rectangular Baking Dish Cook Freeze 2.7 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Rectangular Glass Roasting Dish, Clear, Size: 35 x 23 cm, Glass Rectangular Roaster, Oven Baking Dish, Highly Thermal Resistant: Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, GD030

Cheapest offer

THERMAL RESISTANT: Withstands high temperatures, ideal for use in ovens, microwaves, & can be cleaned in dishwashers EVEN COOKING: Designed to distribute heat uniformly, ensuring your baked goods are cooked thoroughly without any hotspots BUILT TO LAST: Crafted for durability, ideal for both busy commercial kitchens and home use SEAMLESS SERVING: Designed for oven-to-table convenience, making it perfect for any dining occasion AMPLE SIZE: Measuring 230mm by 350mm, offering plenty of space for your favourite dishes CRYSTAL CLEAR GLASS: Made with transparent glass so you can easily monitor your cooking
£12.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Cook and Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid 350ml - [FC366]
£9.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Casserole Brown
£16.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Essentials Glass rectangular Roaster high resistance 40x27x7 cm
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Oven Dish Roaster
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Baking & Roasting Dish Set Classic - 2-Piece Rectangular Glass
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery