Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Lid 1L Green

Pyrex Microwave-Safe Classic Square Glass Dish with Lid 1L Green

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Lid 1L Green

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£9.79
Free Delivery

Pyrex for storing food Square Dish with Lid,green, 25 x 22 x 7 cm

In stock
£11.12
Free Delivery

Pyrex for storing food Square Dish with Lid,green, 25 x 22 x 7 cm

In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery

Pyrex for storing food Square Dish with Lid,green, 25 x 22 x 7 cm

In stock
£13.34
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Vented Lid 2.2 Litre Green (Pack of 2)

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Vented Lid 2.2 Litre Green (Pack of 2)

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Pyrex for storing food Square Dish with Lid,green, 25 x 22 x 7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Vented Lid 2.2 Litre Green (Pack of 4)

In stock
£32.83
Free Delivery

Pyrex for storing food Square Dish with Lid,green, 25 x 22 x 7 cm

In stock
£40.39
Delivery from £2.80

Similar products

Pyrex Glass Bowl, 0.5L
£3.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pyroflam Glass Oval Roaster, 26cmx17cm
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Rectangular Dish with Lid 350ml - [FC366]
£16.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass Rectangular Roaster, 35x23cm
£10.29
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Sqaure Glass Dish with Lid 1L Green

Cheapest offer

BPA free and leak proof, the Pyrex Cook & Store glass container is ideal for preparing your meals in advance.The leak-proof feature means you...
£9.79
6-10 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.