Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

Pyrex Oval Roaster Optimum

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Irresistable Easy Grip Oval Glass Roaster 39x27cm - Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

In stock
£13.21
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Pyrex Irrestistible Oval Roaster 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.29
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

£28.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Oval Roaster 40S28 412B000

Cheapest offer

Borosilicate Glass : High thermal shock resistant. Ideak for baking in the oven and storing in the refrigerator Large handles grips: easy to grasp, even with potholders Oven safe up to 300°C - Microwave, diswasher and freezer safe Hygienic material and scratch resistant Deeper dish, more preparation, Weight: 3.9242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: PIREX
£11.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyroflam Multipurpose Oval Roaster, 21x13cm
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Optimum Glass Oval Roaster High Resistance Easy Grip 30x21 cm, 1
£7.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Essentials Oval Roaster 25x17cm
£11.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Essentials Oven Roasting Dish Oval Glass Freezer Fridge - 3.0L
£8.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pyrex Oval Roaster Dish Made of Glass Oven Microwave & Dishwasher Safe 210x300mm
£21.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery