Pyrex 1L Jug With Lid

Pyrex PIREX Graduated Measure Liters 1 with Lid

Used Offers from

Pyrex 1L Jug With Lid

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pyrex Classic Measuring Jug 1L with Lid Borosilicate Glass Heat Resistant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic 1.0L Measuring Jug With Lid

6-10 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Classic Glass Measuring Jug 1 Litre with Lid Oven & Dishwasher Safe

£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

PYREX Clear Measuring Mixing Jug 1 Litre with Lid For Kitchen Dishwasher Safe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pyrex 1L Measuring Jug with Lid

3 to 5 days
£13.50
Delivery from £3.95

Measuring Jug Cooking Pyrex Kitchen Mix Glass Clear Beaker Lab Measure Baker

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Mixing Jug Measure PYREX Kitchen Clear Measuring Cooking Jug Beaker

£15.95
Free Delivery

Pyrex Measuring Jug Beaker Glass Clear Lab Measure Mix Baker Kitchen Cooking

£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Pyrex PIREX Graduated Measure Liters 1 with Lid
£21.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PYREX Dry MEAS JUG 500ML 888B000
£8.89
8890.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex 1L Jug With Lid

Cheapest offer

Good cooking starts with good preparation! To make this vital step easier, Pyrex has fitted its 1L measuring glass with an ultra-practical lid. Its integrated 3-position sieve allows you to pour slowly or quickly, but also to close the lid to preserve your preparations. The result: measured serving and controlled preparation. Features: Red graduation for easy reading and dosage monitoring Ideal for refrigerator or freezer storage, dishwasher safe BPA-free plastic lid (law 2012-1442) Scratch-resistant Hygienic, BPA-free material that doesn't retain stains or odours Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.0 x W:11.0 x D:21.0 cm Guarantee:10 years Material: Borosilicat Glass Model Number: 264P000/8046
£10.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk