Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

Pyrex Prep & Store Bowl 0.5L

Used Offers from

Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Cook & Store 0.5L Bowl With Lid

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£8.19
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.14
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Pyrex 7 Piece Cook & Go Set
£70.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pyrex - Set of 3 resistant glass mixing/salad bowls with lids - 0.5L - 1L - 2L - Made in France
£24.69
8.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook & Heat 2.6 Litre Rectangular Glass Dish
£15.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pyrex Prep & Bake Glass Fluted Flan Tart Dish - High Heat Resistance Borosilicate Glass - 27.8 x 3.5 cm, 1.4 litres
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Prep & Store Set 3Pc
£16.44
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pyrex Glass 0.5L Bowl with Lid, Blue

Cheapest offer

Glass mixing Bowl with lid Bowl of borosilicate glass resistant to conventional oven temperature Can be grilling the content 100% hygienic to will not retain odours or flavours Classic Design
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk