Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

Pyrex Round Glass Dish with Lid 1.6 L

Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

In stock
£9.74
Delivery from £10.00

Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Round Glass Dish with Plastic Lid 1.7 Litre White (Pack of 2)

In stock
£17.19
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Round Glass Dish with Plastic Lid 1.7 Litre White (Pack of 2)

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Round Glass Dish with Plastic Lid 1.7 Litre White (Pack of 4)

In stock
£28.62
7.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pyrex Microwave Safe Classic Round Glass Dish with Plastic Lid 1.7 Litre White (Pack of 6)

In stock
£38.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pyrex Round Shape with lid, 1,6 Liter, Transparent, 155P001

Cheapest offer

Type : Glass Baking Bowl ,Oven Bowl ,Storage Bowl Extra resistant to sudden changes in temperature: -40 °C to +300 °C Oven, microwave, refrigerator, freezer and dishwasher safe
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pyrex Cook & Store Round Casserole Dish With Lid Oven Freezer - 2.3L
£10.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Round Casserole Dish 2.1 Litre
£7.99
Compare 20 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Pyrex Airfryer 3L Round Dish without Lid
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pyrex Cook and Heat Round Dish with Lid 350ml - [FC360]
£8.00
Compare 9 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Pyrex Essentials Glass round Casserole High resistance 1.1 L (+ 0.3L Lid)
£11.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery