Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

PZL 2X60 GABBY'S DOLLHOUSE 2025

Used Offers from

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

Clementoni Gabby's Dollhouse 2 x 60 Piece Puzzles

1-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

In stock
£10.87
Delivery from £4.50

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Clementoni Puzzle 2x60 pieces, Gabby's Dollhouse, Puzzle for Kids 4+ Years, Made in Italy, 24819

Cheapest offer

2 x 60-piece jigsaw puzzles Size of completed jigsaw puzzle: 27 x 19 cm A vast array of jigsaw puzzles specially designed for kids to help them hone their powers of observation as well as their logical and manual skills. Captivating images with vibrant appealing colours, depicting children's most beloved characters for hours of fun with friends and family. Acutely attuned to the importance of environmental awareness, Clementoni makes extensive use of recycled materials and avoids any components containing pollutants. Made in Italy. Visit Clementoni's support section to benefit from the “lost pieces” service, Manufacturer: Clementoni
£4.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.