Q ACOUSTICS 3060s Active Subwoofer, SATIN finish to match Q3000c & Q 5000 Speakers - Infinite Baffle Enclosure, 8" Driver, 150 Watt Amplifier - Subwoofers for Home Theatre System (Satin White)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.44
Free Delivery
Q ACOUSTICS 3060s Active Subwoofer, SATIN finish to match Q3000c & Q 5000 Speakers - Infinite Baffle Enclosure, 8" Driver, 150 Watt Amplifier - Subwoofers for Home Theatre System (Satin White)
In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3060S Slimline Active Subwoofer - Satin White
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery
Q ACOUSTICS 3060s Active Subwoofer, SATIN finish to match Q3000c & Q 5000 Speakers - Infinite Baffle Enclosure, 8" Driver, 150 Watt Amplifier - Subwoofers for Home Theatre System (Satin White)
In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3060S Satin Subwoofer - Satin White
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £299.00
Q ACOUSTICS 3060S Active Subwoofer Graphite Gray - Enclosure Type: Infinite Baffle, 8" Driver, 150 Watt Class D Amplifier - Powered Home Audio Subwoofers for Home Theater Sound System
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Q ACOUSTICS 3060s Active Subwoofer (Carbon Black)
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q 3060S Subwoofer English Walnut
£349.00
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.49
Q Acoustics 3060S Slimline Subwoofer - Arctic White
£279.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery