Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Pin Oak

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

Used Offers from

Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Pin Oak

Cheapest Total Price
12 days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics 3090c Single Centre Speaker, Pin Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker - Pink Oak

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker - Oak

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 3090c Centre Channel Speaker - 2-Way Reflex Enclosure Type, 2 x 4 Mid/Bass Driver (Pin Oak)

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Claro Walnut
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Satin White
£179.00
Compare 6 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Satin Black
£179.00
Compare 8 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3000WB (Black) - Single Wall Bracket for 3010(i), 3020(i) and 3090C(i) Speakers
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics WB50 Wall Bracket (Each)
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker Pin Oak

Cheapest offer

The Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker is perfect for home cinema enthusiasts seeking precise dialogue clarity and immersive sound. Featuring dual four-inch C3 Continuous Curved Cone drivers it offers accurate midrange reproduction wide sound dispersion and minimal distortion for a superior centre channel experience. The sealed 22 mm tweeter is mechanically isolated from the driver keeping treble and dialogue crystal clear even at higher volumes. By eliminating crossover distortion this speaker ensures consistent sound across a wide 68 Hz - 30 kHz range. The cabinet is designed with P2P (Point to Point) bracing to reduce vibrations enhancing sound accuracy and stereo imaging. The 3090c pairs easily with floorstanding and bookshelf models from the 3000c series helping you build a cohesive sound system. Available in black white oak and walnut finishes this compact yet powerful speaker adds an elegant touch to any modern home audio setup.
£179.00
12 days
av.com (UK)