Q Acoustics Q 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Santos Rosewood (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£349.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Santos Rosewood - 5" Mid/Bass Driver, 1" Tweeter - TV Speakers for Surround Sound System - Vinyl Record Player Speakers Hifi, Gaming PC Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustic 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Loudspeakers Hi-Fi PAIR - Santos Rosewood

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics 5020 Bookshelf Speakers - Rosewood

Next Working Day
£379.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Santos Rosewood - 5" Mid/Bass Driver, 1" Tweeter - TV Speakers for Surround Sound System - Vinyl Record Player Speakers Hifi, Gaming PC Speakers

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Santos Rosewood - 5" Mid/Bass Driver, 1" Tweeter - TV Speakers for Surround Sound System - Vinyl Record Player Speakers Hifi, Gaming PC Speakers

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Santos Rosewood - 5" Mid/Bass Driver, 1" Tweeter - TV Speakers for Surround Sound System - Vinyl Record Player Speakers Hifi, Gaming PC Speakers

In stock
£409.00
Free Delivery

Q ACOUSTICS 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Santos Rosewood - 5" Mid/Bass Driver, 1" Tweeter - TV Speakers for Surround Sound System - Vinyl Record Player Speakers Hifi, Gaming PC Speakers

In stock
£419.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics 5020 Bookshelf Speakers - Santos Rosewood - Free 5m Cable + Plugs

£479.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Q Acoustics Q 5020 Bookshelf Speakers Santos Rosewood (Pair)

Cheapest offer

The Q Acoustics Q 5020 Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) create a room-filling sound that elevates your HiFi and Home Cinema systems. Equipped with a 5-inch C3 Continuous Curved ConeTM mid/bass driver the Q 5020 produces powerful beats and precise bass response. The bass reflex the rear-ported system further advances the bass performance and transmits a mighty sound. The black acrylic dampened baffle fronts will extinguish any unwanted vibrations and prevent reflection to offer immersive playback. The 1-inch high-frequency tweeter is hermetically sealed and isolated from the baffles to avert any unwanted noise. The Q 5020 speakers house Point-2-PointTM (P2P) internal bracing to solidify the enclosure and diminish lower frequency vibrations to create an enveloping listing experience. Please Note: speaker stands are sold separately.
£349.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

Q Acoustics M20 HD Wireless Music System - Pair of Bookshelf Speakers
£319.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 5040 Floorstanding Speakers - Black
£699.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q SUB100 Subwoofer Satin White
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q 5040 Floorstanding Speakers - Satin White
£699.00
Compare 11 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics 5010 Bookshelf Speakers Oak
£349.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery