Q Acoustics Q Install Qi50CW Wetroom In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics QI50CW 5.25" IP4X Bathroom Ceiling Speakers (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Q Install Weatherproof 5.25" In ceiling speakers (pair) QI50CW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Acoustics 5050 Floorstanding Speakers - Black
£999.00
Compare 7 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics M20 HD Wireless Music System - Pair of Bookshelf Speakers
£319.00
Compare 16 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q SUB100 Subwoofer Satin White
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics FS50 Speaker Stands - White
£158.00
Compare 7 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q Install Qi50CW Wetroom In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Cheapest offer

The Q Install Qi50CW Wetroom In-ceiling speaker is designed to perform in the most demanding environments. Perfectly suited for use in bathrooms and other high humidity areas you can now enjoy great Q Install sound quality in every room.
£199.00
1 day
av.com (UK)