Q Acoustics Q Install Qi65C In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Used Offers from

Q Acoustics Q Install Qi65C In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£129.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Qi65C Ceiling Speakers per pair, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" In Ceiling Speakers (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics QI65C 6.5" In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Qi65C 6.5" In Ceiling Speakers - Circular - (Pair)

1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Kanto ORA 100w Powered Reference Desktop Speakers with Bluetooth - Indigo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Acoustics 5050 Floorstanding Speakers - Black
£999.00
Compare 7 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics M20 HD Wireless Music System - Pair of Bookshelf Speakers
£319.00
Compare 16 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q SUB100 Subwoofer Satin White
£499.00
Compare 5 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics FS50 Speaker Stands - White
£158.00
Compare 7 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Acoustics Q Install Qi65C In-Ceiling Speaker (Pair)

Cheapest offer

The Q Acoustics 6.5" Professional in-ceiling single speaker features the latest speaker technology that so that you can enjoy great sound with minimal installation. They give you the ability to listen to music throughout your home even in bathrooms as they are moisture proof. Now you can listen to the same music in many rooms where before it was practically impossible due to the impractical nature of having the speakers dotted around in each room.
£129.00
1 day
av.com (UK)