Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker

Used Offers from

Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Q Install Qi65C-St 6.5" In Ceiling Single Stereo Speaker - Circular (Each)

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Qi65C-ST 6.5" Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker (Each)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Q Install QI65C-ST Professional In-Ceiling Speaker QI65CST

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.50
Free Delivery

Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Q Acoustics Q Install Qi65C ST In-Ceiling Stereo Speaker (Single)

1 day
£159.00
Free Delivery

Q.Acoustics QI1150 - Qi65C-ST Single Stereo Ceiling Speaker

Cheapest offer

Tweeter: Swivel Tweeter Diameter: 0.75" (19mm) Subwoofer Diameter: 6.5" Load capacity (program): 15-60 W Impedance (nominal) in ohms: 8 ohms Sensitivity dB spl (2.83 V, 1 m): 86 Response (low freq.) - 3dB Hz: 75 Maximum depth of back: 84 mm Size (round grills): 232 mm diam.
£90.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk