Q-Connect 16 Inch/406mm Pedestal Fan White KF00404

Used Offers from

Q-Connect 16 Inch/406mm Pedestal Fan White KF00404

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.63
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 16 Inch/406mm Pedestal Fan White KF00404

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.63
Delivery from £2.99

Q Connect Pedestal Oscillating Fan, Adjustable, 3 Speed, 16" + 24 H DEL - NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.43
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF00404 household fan

Next Day
£43.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Connect 16 x 4.7 GB Inkjet Printable DVD-R Disc (Pack of 25)
£10.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect HP 953XL F6U16AE Ink Cartridge HY Cyan
£10.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect 16GB Micro SD Card Class 10 KF16012 KF16012
£5.57
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect 16 Inch/406mm Pedestal Fan White KF00404

Cheapest offer

Mains powered cooling fan. Oscillates and tilts to cool a whole room. Height adjustable floor stand (1030mm to 1220mm). Three speed adjustable control. Three bladed fan with wire guard. Fan Size: 16 inch (406mm). Dimensions: 670 x 670 x 1220mm.
£16.63
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk