Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm

Q-Connect 1800mm x 1200mm Premium Magnetic Dry Wipe Board

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£107.89
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£107.95
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm Ref KF04148

3 to 5 business days
£118.62
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm Ref KF04148

3 to 5 business days
£142.74
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Prem Mgntc Dry Wipe Board

3 working days
£207.71
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm KF04148

1-3 working days
£213.68
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£240.01
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm KF04148

Next Day
£309.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Drywipe Brd 1200MMX1800MM
£111.20
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hanging Ceiling Pendant Light Gloss Brass Industrial Dish Lamp Bulb Holder Kit
£55.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Magnetic Drywipe Board 1800x1200mm

Cheapest offer

Easily cleaned magnetic board for re-usable writing Surface designed not to scratch or blemish Only needs a dry cloth for total ink removal Size: 1800 x 1200 mm Pack of one
£107.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk