Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

Q-CONNECT 32GB USB FLASH DRIVE

Used Offers from

Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£6.80
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

1-3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

Next Business Day
£9.78
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
GBP 10.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black 32 GB Drive

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Free Delivery

USB 2.0 Swivel Flash Drive capacity options 4, 8, 16, 32, 64 GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF76970 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Silver

Next Day
£23.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Silver/Black USB 3.0 Slider 32Gb Flash Drive 43202005 KF16370 KF16370
£7.87
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black
£8.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect KF16013 MicroSD Card 32 GB Class 10 - Pack of 1
£14.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q PLUS Android 10.0 TV Box, Android Box 4GB RAM/32GB ROM H616 Quad-Core 2.4Ghz WiFi 6K HD 2.0 3D Smart TV BOX
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Memory Stick Q-CONNECT USB 3 0 32GB / Computer Accessories/Type-Capacity 32 GB/Kind-USB 3.0 / Material-Plastic/Colour-Silver/black/Size-32GB
£18.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF76970

Cheapest offer

Compact USB flash drive ideal for file transfer and backup. 360 degree swivel cap protects connector. USB 2.0 connection for HiSpeed file transfer. Lanyard hole for portability. Suitable for Windows and Mac computers. Capacity: 32GB.
£6.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk