Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Black (10 Pack)

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Black (10 Pack) KF20019

Used Offers from

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Black (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.18
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Black (10 Pack) KF20019

1-3 working days
£31.70
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect 70MM Leverarch A4 BLK PK10

3 working days
£35.76
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20019 ring binder A4 Black

Next Day
£61.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£4.86
Compare 22 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Grip Clip 70mm Black (10 Pack) KF01290
£11.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File 70mm — Polypropylene Foolscap, Green — Pack of 10
£24.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File 70mm – Polypropylene A4 Black – Pack of 10
£22.39
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF20026 Blue folder
£24.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Black (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch files for document organisation. Covers made from strong polypropylene. Metal finger ring for easy retrieval from a shelf. Clear 50 x 190mm polypropylene spine pocket with insert for labelling. Arch locks keep covers secure. Colour: black.
£22.18
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.