Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04123

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch KF04123 200 Micron Gloss Pack of 100

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04123

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£11.80
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04123

Next Business Day
£11.98
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron (100 Micron Each Side) - (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron (100 Micron Each Side) - (Pack of 100)

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron (100 Micron Each Side) - (Pack of 100)

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Laminating Pouch A3 100micron Pack of 100 KF04123 - 279-4723

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron (100 Micron Each Side) - (Pack of 100)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Laminating Pouch A3 100micron Pack of 100 KF04123 - 279-4723

In stock
£23.35
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron (100 Micron Each Side) - (Pack of 100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Features

Product colour White
Paper size 21x29.7 cm
Paper size A4
Print technology Inkjet
Media weight 180 g/m²
Finish type Gloss

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 50 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 50 sheets of high-quality A4 paper
• 180gsm weight for durability and elegance
• Compatible with most inkjet printers

Similar products

Q-Connect Copier Paper A3 80gsm White Ream
£12.86
2.57 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Copier A3 Paper 80gsm White 1 Ream / 500 Sheets + Free 24h Delivery
£20.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF16370 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black White
£24.71
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT A3 Professional Laminator
£43.75
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF41514 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Stainless steel
£24.98
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A3 Laminating Pouch 200 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04123

Cheapest offer

Laminating pouches for professional looking documents. Ideal for posters, photos, signage and more. 100 micron each side (200 micron in total). Create waterproof and tear proof documents. Professional looking results. A3 size. Pack of 100 pouches.
£11.80
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk