Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Pk 25-KF24056

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (Pack of 25) KF24056

Used Offers from

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Pk 25-KF24056

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.24
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.66
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (Pack of 25) KF24056

1-3 working days
£14.82
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 125 Micron KF24056 - Pack of 25

£15.86
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF01935 photo paper
£9.11
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Pink A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500)
£6.49
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Q-Connect PVC Single Clipboard Foolscap Blue KF01297
£0.89
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Bright Green Coloured A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500)
£6.49
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Q-Connect Cream A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500) KF01092
£7.10
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Sticky-Backed Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Pk 25-KF24056

Cheapest offer

Ideal for archiving, posters and signage. Provides a means of permanent records. Create waterproof and tear proof documents. Professional looking results. Seal-seal closure. Sticky-back for attaching to walls and notice boards. Size: A4 (210x297mm).
£7.24
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk