Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10 - KF21017

Used Offers from

Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10 - KF21017

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.77
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10 - KF21017

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.77
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files (Pack of 10) KF21017

1-3 working days
£11.21
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Suspension File Tabbed A4

3 working days
£14.07
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files (Pack of 10) KF21017

Next Day
£31.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF01935 photo paper
£9.11
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Pink A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500)
£6.49
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Q-Connect PVC Single Clipboard Foolscap Blue KF01297
£0.89
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Bright Green Coloured A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500)
£6.49
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Q-Connect Cream A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Ream (Pack of 500) KF01092
£7.10
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Tabbed Suspension Files Manilla Green Pk 10 - KF21017

Cheapest offer

Files for suspension filing systems. Made from durable heavyweight manilla. Designed for A4 size papers. Front opening to give easy access to files. Includes snap-on tabs with blank inserts. Pre-punched for 2-piece filing clips. Colour: Green.
£5.77
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk