Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04108

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouches, 125 micron per side (250 micron total), 153x216mm, Pack of 100 - KF04108

Used Offers from

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04108

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£4.60
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04108

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£4.60
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron (Pack of 100) KF04108

1-3 working days
£5.58
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouches, 125 micron per side (250 micron total), 153x216mm, Pack of 100 - KF04108

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£7.21
Free Delivery

500 Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron 5 Packs of 100 KF04108 - New + 24h

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 125 Micron (Pack of 100) KF04108,153 x 216 mm
Free Delivery
Q-Connect C5 Envelopes Pocket Self Seal 90gsm Manilla Pk 500 - KF3441
£13.60
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10)
£8.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Assorted Pack of 20
£8.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-CONNECT Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook KF10034 160 Pages A5 Blue (5 Pack)
£8.24
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect A5 Laminating Pouch 250 Micron Gloss (Pack of 100) - KF04108

Cheapest offer

Laminating pouches for professional looking documents. Ideal for posters, photos, signage and more. 125 micron each side (250 in total). Create waterproof and tear proof documents. Professional looking results. A5 size. Pack of 100 pouches.
£4.60
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk