Q-CONNECT KF01076 planning board

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Blue - KF01076

Q-CONNECT KF01076 planning board

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Noticeboard 900X600 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Blue 9700028

1-3 working days
£31.07
Delivery from £4.74
Q-CONNECT KF01076 planning board

Cheapest offer

Aluminium Framed Noticeboard, ideal for announcements, job opportunities, company memos and much more. Top quality felt will accept pins and velcro dots. Supplied complete with fittings. 900x600nmm (3FTx2FT). Blue Felt.. Features. Material. Aluminium. Product colour. Blue. Weight & dimensions. Width. 900 mm. Height. 600 mm
£28.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Laptop Stand Black/Silver Ref KF20077
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£37.54
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£26.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery