Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Grey - KF01073

Q-CONNECT Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard KF01073 with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Grey - KF01073

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.23
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Grey - KF01073

Next Business Day
£18.44
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

In stock
£22.09
22.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

In stock
£22.20
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

Unknown
£22.99
22.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey 9700025

1-3 working days
£26.76
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Noticeboard 900X600 GREY

3 working days
£29.40
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Grey

In stock
£30.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Laptop Stand Black/Silver KF20077
£20.40
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£35.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£100.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Grey - KF01073

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 900x600mm. Top quality felt, will accept pins and velcro. Aluminium frame with plastic corner caps. Supplied with a fixing kit for mounting. Colour: Grey.
£17.23
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk