Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1200x900mm Blue - KF01077

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1200x900mm Blue 9700029

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1200x900mm Blue - KF01077

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£30.60
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1200x900mm Blue 9700029

1-3 working days
£41.62
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Noticeboard 1200X900 Blue

3 working days
£47.36
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF01077 planning board

Next Day
£84.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Laptop Stand Black/Silver KF20077
£20.40
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£35.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£100.74
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1200x900mm Blue - KF01077

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 1200x900mm. Top quality felt, will accept pins and velcro. Aluminium frame with plastic corner caps. Supplied with a fixing kit for mounting. Colour: Blue.
£30.60
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk