Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£84.26
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£84.26
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£94.77
94.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£123.77
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm KF01081

1-3 working days
£125.06
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Dry Wipe Board

3 working days
£130.20
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£183.27
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm KF01081

Next Day
£220.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.62
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Laptop Stand Black/Silver KF20077
£20.40
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£32.98
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.21
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£95.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest offer

Size: 1800x1200mm. Coated steel board. Use magnets to affix paper. Slim anodized aluminium frame. Includes clip-on plastic pen tray. Easy installation with included wall fixing kit.
£84.26
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk