Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) Ref KF24022

Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) KF24022

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) Ref KF24022

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.20
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) Ref KF24022

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.20
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) KF24022

1-3 working days
£8.64
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Binding Comb 12mm Black Pack of 100 KF24022 - 8251572

In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

Q Connect Comb Binding 12MM BLK 00

3 working days
£18.17
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT Plastic Combs Binding comb

Next Day
£31.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF04520 wrist rest
£7.94
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Black Large (90X40cm) gaming mouse pad with a non-slip base and ultra-
£3.44
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black
£0.65
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect HP 62XL Inkjet Black Cartridge (Capacity: 12ml)
£17.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Cash Box 6 Inch Black Ref KF02601
£3.98
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Black 12mm Binding Combs (Pack of 100) Ref KF24022

Cheapest offer

Pack of binding combs for document binding. For use with all comb binding machines. Great with Q-Connect Binding Covers. Polypropylene construction for durability. Unique locking device keeps pages secure. Binds up to 12mm (80 sheets of paper).
£5.20
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk