Q-Connect Black A4 5mm Slide Binder and Cover Set Pk 20 - KF01926

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Black A4 5mm Slide Binder and Cover Set Pk 20 - KF01926

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.73
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Black A4 5mm Slide Binder and Cover Set (Pack of 20) KF01926

1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect A4 Slide Binder/Cover BLK

3 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Black A4 5mm Slide Binder and Cover Set (Pack of 20) KF01926

Next Day
£48.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF04520 wrist rest
£7.94
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect HP 62XL Inkjet Black Cartridge (Capacity: 12ml)
£17.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black
£0.65
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Black Large (90X40cm) gaming mouse pad with a non-slip base and ultra-
£3.44
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Cash Box 6 Inch Black Ref KF02601
£3.98
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Black A4 5mm Slide Binder and Cover Set Pk 20 - KF01926

Cheapest offer

Slide binder and cover set. Clear cover page for protection. More economical than other binding methods. Maximum capacity: 5mm. Perfect for reports and presentations. Spine colour: Black. Size: A4 (210x297mm). 150 micron thick covers.
£4.73
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk