Q-Connect 75mm Box File Foolscap Black (5 Pack) KF20017

Q-Connect Box File Foolscap KF20017 75mm Black 5 Pack

Q-Connect 75mm Box File Foolscap Black (5 Pack) KF20017

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.52
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 75mm Box File Foolscap Black (5 Pack) KF20017

Next Business Day
£18.40
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect BoxFile Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.90
Free Delivery

Q-Connect BoxFile Black

In stock
£20.97
Free Delivery

Q-Connect 75mm Box File Foolscap Black (5 Pack) KF20017

1-3 working days
£25.40
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect 75MM Box File FC Black PK5

3 working days
£30.05
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20017 box file Black

Next Day
£53.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF02253 Plastic Black desk drawer organizer
£32.62
GBP 32.62 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Cash Box 6 Inch Black Ref KF02601
£3.98
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Cash Box 10 Inch Blue Ref KF02624
£5.41
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect KF00881 Notelet Box Metal Wire Silver
£9.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1 Box / 2500 Sheets Q-Connect Pink A4 Copier Paper 80gsm Pastel New + 24h Del
£38.47
GBP 0.02 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 75mm Box File Foolscap Black (5 Pack) KF20017

Cheapest offer

Box file ideal for storing loose papers. Finger ring on spine for easy retrieval. Strong clip keeps lid secure. Internal spring clip for securing documents. Softwood board construction with paper covering. Capacity: 75mm. Size: Foolscap/A4.
£17.52
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk