Q-Connect Business Magazine File W100xD230xH300mm White - KF21659

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Business Magazine File W100xD230xH300mm White - KF21659

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.15
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Business Magazine File 100x230x300mm White (Pack of 10) KF21659

1-3 working days
£7.92
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect BUS Mag File White PK10

3 working days
£16.74
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Business Magazine File 100x230x300mm White (Pack of 10) KF21659

Next Day
£40.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Business Card Holder Metal Wire Silver 5705831047297
£4.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Pocket Calculator Solar and Battery Operated School Office Business
£11.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White Pk500- KF02897
£14.47
GBP 14.47 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 125 Micron Laminating Pouch, 54 x 86 mm - Pack of 100
£1.16
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Business Magazine File W100xD230xH300mm White - KF21659

Cheapest offer

Suitable for A4 files. Ideal for magazines, catalogues and literature. Organise your home or office. 100% recycled materials. Labelling area. Colour: White. Pack of 10 files.
£5.15
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk