Q-Connect Business Storage Box 335X400X250Mm Green and White (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Storage Box | Cardboard | 335x400x250mm 10 Pack | KF21660| Removable Lid

1-3 working days
£22.78
Delivery from £4.74

Business Storage Box 335X400X250Mm Green and White (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Free Delivery

Q-Connect BUS Storage Box PK10

3 working days
£34.26
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Business Storage Box 335x400x250mm Green and White (10 Pack) KF21660

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Business Storage Box 335X400X250Mm Green and White (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 3 / Shape: Rectangular / Unit Count: 10.0 count / Part Number: KF21660 / Recommended Uses For Product: File, Toys and Storage / Opening Mechanism: Lift-Off Lid / Other Special Features of the Product: Stackable / UPC: 5706002216603 / Global Trade Identification Number: 05706002216603 / MPN: KF21660 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505428275 / Item Dimensions L x W x H: 74L x 59.7W x 9.5H centimetres / Colour: White / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty Description: 3 years. / Assembly Instructions Description: No assembly required / Manufacturer: Vow Europe plc / Style: KF21660 / Height: 250mm / Number of Items: 10 / Pattern: Single / Material: Cardboard / Model Number: KF21660 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 4.74 kg / Brand: Q-Connect / EAN: 5706002216603 / GTIN: 5706002216603 / Special feature: Stackable / Paper Size: A4 (210 mm x 297 mm) / Water Resistance Level: Not Water Resistant / Closure Type: Manually
£22.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Business Storage Box 335x400x250mm Green and White (Pack of 10)
£17.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Business Storage Box Green and White 335x400x250mm (Pack of 10) - KF21
£43.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect DL Env Plain Plsl WHT P500
£36.89
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery