Q-Connect Counterfeit Detector Pen (Pack of 10) Ref KF14621

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Counterfeit Detector Pen (Pack of 10) Ref KF14621

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.56
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Counterfeit Detector Pen (Pack of 10) KF14621

1-3 working days
£16.51
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Counterfeit Detcr Pen PK10

3 working days
£19.58
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF14621 counterfeit bill detector

Next Day
£31.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Counterfeit Detector Pen Pack of 10
£11.53
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Quality Heavy Duty Shop Inc Counterfeit Money Pen Detector Tester
£4.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Counterfeit Detector Pen (Pack of 10) Ref KF14621

Cheapest offer

Fraud detection pen to identify counterfeit notes. Ink appears brown or black if note is counterfeit. 96% accurate. Great for retail and cash handling businesses. Only works with paper notes. Pack of 10.
£10.56
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk