Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100) KF01121

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100) KF01121

1-3 working days
£7.72
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket Glass Clear - 100 Pack

In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.45
Delivery from £4.49

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Punched Pocket Glass Clear - 100 Pack

In stock
£8.49
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

£8.49
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

Punched pocket with green reinforced strip Anti-glare finish for clear reading Durable polypropylene plastic: 65 microns thick Green punched side strip for reinforcement Top opening helps slide documents in more easily Punched to fit most lever arch files and ring binders Size: A4 Pack of 100
£7.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Punched Pocket Delux KF01122 A4 Clear Top-Opening Blue Strip 25 Pack
£2.18
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Green Strip A4 Clear (Pack of 100) & Amazon Basics Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black
£13.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Top Opening Blue Strip A4 Clear (Pack Of 25)
£7.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 (Pack of 25) KF01123 (1)
£7.75
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Delux Punched Pocket Side Opening Red Strip A4 (Pack of 25) KF01123
£2.06
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74