Q-Connect Deskset With 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Deskset With 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.12
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Deskset With 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.12
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Deskset with 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806

1-3 working days
£3.08
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect KF17806 Fluorescent Pen, Pastel Bevelled Tip, Office Pencil Case 8 Assorted Colours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.57
Delivery from £0.49

Q-Connect KF17806 Fluorescent Pen, Pastel Bevelled Tip, Office Pencil Case 8 Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Q-Connect KF17806 Fluorescent Pen, Pastel Bevelled Tip, Office Pencil Case 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£6.22
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Kf17806 Fluorescent Pen, Pastel Bevelled Tip, Office Pencil Case 8 Assorted Colours

1-3 working days
£6.42
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect KF17806 Fluorescent Pen, Pastel Bevelled Tip, Office Pencil Case 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£8.01
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Deskset + Highlighters PK8

3 working days
£8.15
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Deskset With 8 Neon Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF11399
£2.16
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Deskset with 8 Neon Highlighters (Pack of 8)
£6.61
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Deskset with 8 Neon Highlighters (Pack of 16)
£14.28
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Deskset with 8 Neon Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF11399+ Free finchley Refill Pen (2)
£16.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Deskset with 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806+ Free finchley Refill Pen (1)
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Deskset With 8 Pastel Highlighters (Pack of 8) KF17806

Cheapest offer

Desk set with 8 pastel highlighters. Writing width 1 - 5.2mm. Chiselled nib provides both thick and thin lines. Pen holder is made from 60% recycled polypropylene. Non-slip base prevents scratches on the desk. Pen barrel colour matches the ink colour.
£2.12
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk