Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

Q-CONNECT Document Folder Polypropylene A4 Green Pack of 5

Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
0.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Qconnect Doc Folder Polyprop A4 Green

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Qconnect Doc Folder Polyprop A4 Green

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

In stock
£8.58
Delivery from £2.89

Qconnect Doc Folder Polyprop A4 Green

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Black KF01265
£3.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Self-adhesive Strip Q-CONNECT Polyester A4 295mm 50pcs Clear/Document Archiving/Type-Self-adhesive/Material-Polyester/Colour-Transparent/Format-A4 / Capacity (mm)-N.a.
£5.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black KF00862
£7.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene A4 Document Folder - Green, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

A4 document wallet for the secure storage of your documents Press stud closure prevents document loss Capacity: Up to 150 sheets Size: A4 (210 x 297 mm) Pack of 12 green folders
£6.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk