Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) Ref KF03672

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) Ref KF03672

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.13
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) Ref KF03672

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.13
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) KF03672

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Doc Zip Wallet A5 PK10

3 working days
£9.68
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect KF03672 Zip Pocket A5 Clear

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

Q-Connect KF03672 Zip Pocket A5 Clear

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Q-Connect KF03672 Zip Pocket A5 Clear

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Q-Connect KF03672 Zip Pocket A5 Clear

In stock
£22.19
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) KF03672

Next Day
£30.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Black KF01265
£3.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Self-adhesive Strip Q-CONNECT Polyester A4 295mm 50pcs Clear/Document Archiving/Type-Self-adhesive/Material-Polyester/Colour-Transparent/Format-A4 / Capacity (mm)-N.a.
£6.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black KF00862
£8.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Document Zip Wallet A5 Transparent (Pack of 10) Ref KF03672

Cheapest offer

Document zip wallet for the protection of your files. Zip closure prevents document loss. Protects document from physical and cosmetic damage. Durable plastic is hardwearing. Ideal for filing and transporting documents and presentations.
£4.13
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk