Q-Connect Ergonomic All Purpose Scissors 170mm Stainless Steel Blades Black Handle CKF01228

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.03
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF01228 stationery/craft scissors Art & Craft scissors, Office scissors Straight cut Black, Metallic

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Scissors 170MM Ssteel BLK

3 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £3.49

Scissors 180 mm Stainless Steel Plastic Handle

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Ergonomic All Purpose Scissors 170mm Stainless Steel Blades Black Handle CKF01228

Cheapest offer

These Q-Connect Scissors feature an ergonomic design and quality steel blades for a sharp, clean cut. This pack contains one pair of 170mm (6 inch) scissors in black.
£1.03
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Footrest Platform 29200-70 Ergonomic Adjustable 540x265mm Black
£13.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Ergonomic All-Purpose Scissors 170mm Stainless Steel Blades Black Handle CKF01228
£5.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF10714 mouse Universal Right-hand Bluetooth + USB Type-A 1600 DPI
£14.31
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect Economy Wired Keyboard Black KF00779
£12.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery