Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm - KF26065

Q-Connect Felt Noticeboard Aluminium Frame with Fixing Kit 1800x1200mm Green

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm - KF26065

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£56.40
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm - KF26065

3 to 5 business days
£57.55
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1800x1200mm Green

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1800x1200mm Green 54034205

1-3 working days
£84.46
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Noticeboard 1800X1200 GRN

3 working days
£85.01
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1800x1200mm Green

In stock
£104.11
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1800x1200mm Green 54034205

Next Day
£148.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm Grey - KF01075
£56.40
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT KF01112 felt pen Fine/Medium Pink 10 pc(s)
£23.72
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF01113 felt pen Fine/Medium Green 10 pc(s)
£23.72
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF01111 felt pen Fine/Medium Yellow 10 pc(s)
£23.72
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm - KF26065

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 1800x1200mm. Top quality felt, will accept pins and velcro. Aluminium frame with plastic corner caps. Supplied with a fixing kit for mounting. Colour: Green.
£56.40
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk