Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Black (Pack of 10) Ref KF01282

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.26
Delivery from £1.99

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Black (Pack of 10) Ref KF01282

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£0.26
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Black (Pack of 10) KF01282

1-3 working days
£0.46
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF01282 document clip 10 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Pack of 10 KF01282 - 1143192

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Pack of 10 KF01282 - 1143192

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Pack of 10 KF01282 - 1143192

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Pack Of 10 Kf01282 - 1143192

1-3 working days
£7.01
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Black (Pack of 10) Ref KF01282

Cheapest offer

Size: 19mm. Strong steel construction. Handles fold flat for space saving storage. Colour: Black. Pack of 10.
£0.26
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF01285 10pc(s) document clip
£3.99
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Foldback Clip 24mm Black (10 Pack) KF01283
£2.57
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Foldback Clip, 51 mm, Black, Pack of 10
£4.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Foldback Clip, 51 mm, Black, Pack of 20
£8.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Foldback Clip, 51 mm, Black, Pack of 10
£8.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery