Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler 20 Sheet Black KF01231

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.44
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler Black

In stock
£6.83
Delivery from £2.89

Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.71
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler Black

1-3 working days
£8.76
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler

3 working days
£9.14
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF01231 stapler Black, Stainless steel

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Metal Stapler Large Capacity Capacity 20 Sheets Black

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £2.89

Q-Connect Metal Stapler Large Capacity Capacity 20 Sheets Black

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Full Strip Metal Stapler 20 Sheet Black KF01231

Cheapest offer

This full strip, all metal Q-Connect stapler is ideal general stapling tasks at home, school, or in the office. The stapler has a stapling capacity of up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper and uses standard 26/6mm and 24/6mm staples. This black stapler also features an 80mm throat depth and a simple top loading mechanism.
£3.44
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Stapler KF01231 Full-Strip Metal 20-Sheet Black
£6.83
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect Presentation 40mm 4D-Ring Binder A4 White Pk 6 - KF01329Q
£25.02
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Black (Pack of 25)
£4.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 16GB MicroSD Card Class 10 KF16012
£7.36
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-CONNECT Presentation Ring Binder KF01329Q - 40mm 4D A4 White - Pack of 6
£16.96
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery