20x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 20

Q-CONNECT Glue Stick KF10506Q 40 g Class Pack of 40

20x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.13
22.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

20x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 20

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

40x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 40

In stock
£30.61
19.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

40x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 40

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

100x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q Class Pack of100

In stock
£68.04
Free Delivery

100x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q Class Pack of100

In stock
£89.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Glue Stick 40 g -Unit
£1.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Aerosol Adhesive Quick Mount KF01071 400 ml Green/White
£10.08
25.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glue Stick Q-CONNECT 20g / Small Office Accessories/Type-PVP Based/Colour-Transparent/Size-20g
£1.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q Connect - KF01071 Spray Adhesive Quick Mount, 400 ml
£18.99
47.48 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Quick Mount Spray 400ml Ref KF01071
£4.84
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
20x Q-Connect Glue Stick 40g KF10506Q CLASS PACK OF 20

Cheapest offer

Q-Connect Glue Sticks 40g Ideal for sticking paper and card These solid glue sticks contain solvent-free, low odour glue ideal for eveyday use at home, work or in the classroom. Ideal for schoolwork and crafting, the glue will adhere cleanly to paper, card, photos and more. Ideal for classroom use 40g per stick
£18.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk