Q-Connect Half Pencil (144 Pack) KF27026

Q Connect Half Pencil (Pack of 144)

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Half Pencil (144 Pack) KF27026

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.95
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Half Pencil (144 Pack) KF27026

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Half Pencil Pack 144

3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF27026 HB 144 pc(s)

Next Day
£23.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Half Strip Metal Stapler Blue (Staples up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper) KF02149
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Half Strip Plastic Stapler, Black
£5.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Metal Half Strip Stapler KF01044 - Black (Pack of 2)
£7.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Metal Half Strip Stapler KF01044 - Black
£3.61
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-CONNECT KF02151 Blue stapler
£6.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Half Pencil (144 Pack) KF27026

Cheapest offer

Half-length HB pencils for general use. Small enough to keep in a pocket, ideal for quick notes when on the move. Great for golf, bridge and other games. Pre-sharpened for immediate use. Hexagonal cross-section. Grade: HB. Pack of 144.
£2.95
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk