Q-Connect Standard Duty Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Black, New FREE SHIPPING

Q-Connect Heavy Duty 2 Hole Punch 40 Sheet Capacity - Black KF01236

Q-Connect Standard Duty Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Black, New FREE SHIPPING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.34
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Heavy Duty Hole Punch 40 Sheet Black - New + 24h Delivery

£13.73
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Standard Duty Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Black, New FREE SHIPPING

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: perforator / Brand: Q-Connect / Type: hole punch / Supply/Stationery Type: hole punch / EAN: 5705831012363 / GTIN: 5705831012363 / UPC: 5705831012363 / Ink/ Lead Colour: Black / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5012052936 / ProductTitle: Q-Connect Heavy Duty Hole Punch Black KF01236 Srsa4 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 640 g
£12.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Heavy Duty Stapler KF02293 Black – Pack of 1
£9.52
Compare 18 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect 2x250 Micron Heavy Duty Laminating Pouches Pack 100 KF11341
£14.26
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect 2x175 Micron Heavy Duty Laminating Pouches Pack 100 KF11342
£11.16
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Extra Heavy Duty 2 Hole Punch Black 865P Ref KF01237
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Extra Heavy Duty Hole Punch 63 Sheet Black
£13.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89