Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack of 50) KF26074

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack of 50) KF26074

1-3 working days
£18.56
Delivery from £4.74

Q Connect Presentation Inkjet PK50

3 working days
£23.11
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack of 50) KF26074 Free 24h Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack of 50) 1 1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Pack of 50 Inkjet Over Head Projector Film

£29.45
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Over Head Projector Film for Inkjet Printers (Pack of 50) KF26074

£30.87
GBP 30.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack of 50) KF26074

Cheapest offer

Print Technology: Inkjet / ProductImageZoomGUID: zTYAAOSwrxpdpjA2 / MPN: KF26074 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27034755392 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Q-Connect KF26074 Inkjet Over Head Projector Film - Pack of 50 / Depth: 320.00cm / Brand: Q-Connect / Type: Film / Paper Finish Type: Film / EAN: 5705831260740 / GTIN: 5705831260740 / Paper Size: A4 (210x297mm) / Height: 191.00cm / Paper Weight: 612g / Width: 230.00cm / Country of Origin: China
£15.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Q-Connect Inkjet Printable CD-R Discs 52x (50 Pack) KF18020
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Inkjet Over Head Projector Film (Pack Of 50)
£16.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT KF18020 52x Inkjet Printable CD-R Discs (Pack of 50)
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect HP 62XL Inkjet Black Cartridge (Capacity: 12ml)
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q Connect 16 x 4.7 GB Inkjet Printable DVD-R Disc (Pack of 25)
£11.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery