Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m KF02164

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£0.54
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF02164 transfer tape

3-5 working days
£0.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19MMX33M

3 working days
£4.10
Delivery from £3.49

5 Rolls Q-Connect INVISIBLE MAGIC Mending Tape Rolls Clear 19mm x 33m Free 24h

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery

10 Rolls Q-Connect INVISIBLE MAGIC Mending Tape Rolls Clear 19mm x 33m Free 24h

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

24 x Q-Connect Invisible Tape, 19 mm x 33 m - KF02164 - NEW & SEALED

£17.99
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m KF02164

Cheapest offer

This Q-Connect invisible tape is ideal for mending tears and wrapping packages. It can be written on, typed on, photocopied and faxed, all without leaving a ghost mark. This pack contains 1 roll of tape measuring 19mm x 33m.
£0.54
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

8 X Rolls Invisible, Transparent Tape 19mm X 33m Q~Connect KF02164 Invisible Magic Tape 8 off
£8.75
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BN39-02395A one Connect Cable for Samsung tv - 5 m/16.4 ft One Invisible Connection Optical Cable for Samsung QLED/The Frame 4K Ultra 2018 Smart TV Only QN55Q7CNAFXZA QN75Q7FNAFXZA and Other Models
£125.39
25.08 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Q-CONNECT KF15022 marker
£2.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Q-CONNECT Adhesive Tape KF27009 - 19mm x 33m with Dispenser - Transparent - Pack of 10
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery