Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m Ref KF02164

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.36
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m KF02164

1-3 working days
£0.53
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19MMX33M

3 working days
£4.04
Delivery from £3.49

5 Rolls Q-Connect INVISIBLE MAGIC Mending Tape Rolls Clear 19mm x 33m Free 24h

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery

10 Rolls Q-Connect INVISIBLE MAGIC Mending Tape Rolls Clear 19mm x 33m Free 24h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m KF02164 - Various Pack Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

24 x Q-Connect Invisible Tape, 19 mm x 33 m - KF02164 - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

8 X Rolls Invisible, Transparent Tape 19mm X 33m Q~Connect KF02164 Invisible Magic Tape 8 off
£8.75
1.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BN39-02395A one Connect Cable for Samsung tv - 5 m/16.4 ft One Invisible Connection Optical Cable for Samsung QLED/The Frame 4K Ultra 2018 Smart TV Only QN55Q7CNAFXZA QN75Q7FNAFXZA and Other Models
£126.58
25.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Self-Adhesive Tape Q-Connect Matt 19mm 33M
£5.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VG-SOCR15/ZA15m One Connect Cable,Invisible Connection Cable Applicable for Samsung QLED 4K/The Frame TV Only, Compatible with QN75Q90RAFXZA QN65Q90RAFXZA QN65LS03RAFXZA QN55LS03RAFXZA QN55LS03BDFXZA
£141.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Q-Connect Invisible Tape 19mm x 33m Ref KF02164

Cheapest offer

Virtually invisible for wrapping gifts and mending paper. Can be typed on, written on, faxed and copied. Size: 19mm x 33m.
£0.36
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk