Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 12) Ref KF00671

Q-CONNECT KF00671 Red 12pc(s) ballpoint pen

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 12) Ref KF00671

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.54
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 12) Ref KF00671

Next Business Day
£4.52
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 12) KF00671

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Lamda Ball Pen Red PK12

3 working days
£13.14
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF00671 ballpoint pen Red 12 pc(s)

Next Day
£35.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Lamda Ball Point Pen KF00671 - Red, Pack of 12
£8.37
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 12) Ref KF00671

Cheapest offer

Provides you with smooth and flowing writing that looks fantastic. Soft grip prevents discomfort when writing. Sturdy pocket clip provides security. Medium 1.0mm tip for a 0.4mm line width. Retractable nib protects ink from drying out.
£3.54
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.