Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672

Q-CONNECT KF00672 Black 12pc(s) ballpoint pen

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.54
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672

Next Business Day
£4.52
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672

1-3 working days
£6.20
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Lamda Ball Pen Black PK12

3 working days
£13.14
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF00672 ballpoint pen Black 12 pc(s)

Next Day
£35.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672
£7.70
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Ballpoint Pen Retractable Lamda 0 7mm Black/Writing And Correction Products/Type-Metal Tip/Colour-Black/Length Of The Writing Lines (m)-1200 / Thickness Line (mm)-0,35
£11.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (12 Pack) KF00672

Cheapest offer

Provides you with smooth and flowing writing. Soft grip prevents discomfort when writing. Sturdy pocket clip provides security. Medium 1.0mm tip for 0.4mm line width. Retractable nib protects ink from drying out. Barrel colour matches ink colour.
£3.54
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk