Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673

Q-CONNECT KF00673 Blue 12pc(s) ballpoint pen

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.47
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673

Next Business Day
£4.52
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673

1-3 working days
£6.20
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Lamda Ball Pen Blue PK12

3 working days
£13.14
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF00673 ballpoint pen Blue 12 pc(s)

Next Day
£35.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673
£9.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) Kf00673
£7.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Lamda Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) KF00673

Cheapest offer

Provides you with smooth and flowing writing. Soft grip prevents discomfort when writing. Sturdy pocket clip provides security. Medium 1.0mm tip for a 0.4mm line width. Retractable nib protects ink from drying out. Barrel colour matches ink colour.
£3.47
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk